IZI LLC - 2018 COORDINATORS AND INSTRUCTORS

 
PLEASE NOTE: Only IZI LLC is authorized to coordinate and teach the Self I-Dentity through Ho’oponopono®. No one else is authorized to teach this unique system of Self I-Dentity through Ho’oponopono®.
The materials are copyrighted and copyright laws are in effect. It is our responsibility to inform you that any misuse and abuse of the Self I-Dentity through Ho'oponopono® materials will have negative consequences. Click here for disclaimer and registration agreement.

 

Representative

1. Constance ZHoku=Pana Webber

 

Authorized Master Coordinator

1. Mary Koehler-My Wild Irish Rose

 

 

Authorized IZI LLC Coordinators for Scheduled SITH® Classes

 

1. Caroline Alan: Durango, CO & Portland, OR, USA

2. Martine Brunet: Boston, MA, USA & Montreal, Canada

3. Wai'ale'a Craven: Kona & Hilo, HI, USA

4. Patricia Leolani Hill: Washington, D.C., USA

5. Donna Ka'imana Clingaman: Raleigh, NC & Richmond, VA, USA

6. Marvin Kala'iki Grino: San Mateo & Culver City, CA USA

7. Deborah Halewai Mangis: Fletcher, NC, USA

8. Regina Milano: Miami, FL, Ann Arbor, MI & New York, NY USA

9. Jean Nakasato: Kihei, Maui, & Honolulu, HI, USA

10. Michele Maika’i Raab: Philadelphia, PA, USA

11. Marian Miliama Kaminitz: Austin, TX, USA

12. Zerolag.biz: Anchorage AK, USA Contact: Loke Freedman

13. Charles E Davis: Richmond & Fort St. John’s BC, Canada

14. Irene Schwonek: Munich, Germany

15. Dr. Mahayana I. Dugast.: Dublin, Ireland & London, United Kingdom

16. Nello Ceccon: Torino, Milano, Roma, Riccione & Villabartolomea, Italy

17. Emil Moldovan: Bucharest & Cluj-Napoca, Romania

18. Ramadevi Pasupathy: Nykoping, Sweden

19. Sena Alp: Izmir, Turkey

20. Gulya Kekaulike Polikoff: Bedford, NH, USA  & Cities in Former Soviet Union, Bulgaria & Israel

21. Betty Pua Taira: Japan, Korea, Taiwian, Malaysia, Singapore, China

22. Patricia Buchhalter: Buenos Aires, Argentina & Lima Peru

23. Barbara Rogers: Brisbane, Australia

24. Debbie Raven: Brisbane, Australia
25. Dieliz Cecile Villegas Surita, San Juan, Puerto Rico
26. Muge Akyuz Ozkorkut, Istanbul, Turkey
27. Momilani Ramstrum, Ph. D.: San Diego, CA, USA

28. Pelei’ake Ugarte, Los Angeles, CA, USA
29. Sirin Duruk, Istanbul, Turkey
30. Soraya Oliveira: Belo Horizonte, Brazil

 

Authorized IZI LLC Instructors for Scheduled SITH® classes

 

1. Constance ZHoku=Pana Webber: Forester, Lifelong approval as an IZI LLC Instructor

2. Caroline Alan: Portland, OR & Durango, CO USA & Guest Instructor

3. Sena Alp: Izmir, Turkey & Guest Instructor

4. Martine Brunet: Boston, MA, USA & Montreal Canada & Guest Instructor

5. Nello Ceccon: Torino, Milano, Roma, Riccione & Villabartolomea, Italy & Guest Instructor

6. Christine Leimakamae Chu: Guest Instructor

7. Donna Ka'imana Clingaman: Raleigh, NC & Richmond, VA, USA & Guest Instructor

8. Wai'ale'a Craven: Kona & Hilo, HI, USA & Guest Instructor

9. Charles E Davis: Richmond & Fort St. John, BC, Canada

10. Jean-Pierre Deluca: Guest Instructor

11. Dr. Mahayana I. Dugast: Dublin, Ireland, London, United Kingdom & Guest Instructor

12. Marvin Kala'iki Grino: San Mateo & Culver City, CA USA & Guest Instructor

13. Patricia Leolani Hill: Washington, D.C., USA & Guest Instructor

14. Marian Miliama Kaminitz: Austin, TX, USA & Guest Instructor

15. Mary Koehler – My Wild Irish Rose: Guest Instructor

16. Deborah Haleiwa Mangis: Fletcher, NC, USA & Guest Instructor

17. Regina Milano: Miami, FL, Ann Arbor, MI, New York, NY USA & Guest Instructor

18. Emil Moldovan: Bucharest & Cluj-Napoca Romania & Guest Instructor

19. Jean Nakasato: Kihei, Maui & Honolulu HI, USA & Guest Instructor

20. Cankut Ozkorkut: Guest Instructor

21. Muge Akyuz Ozkorkut: Guest Instructor

22. Gulya Kekaulike Polikoff: Bedford, NH, USA  & Cities in Former Soviet Union, Bulgaria & Israel & Guest Instructor

23. Michele Maika’i Raab: Philadelphia, PA, USA & Guest Instructor

24. Momilani Ramstrum, Ph.D.: Guest Instructor

25. Debbie Raven: Brisbane, Australia

26. Barbara Rogers: Brisbane, Australia

27. Caroline Kawaianuenue Sayres: Guest Instructor

28. Irene Schwonek: Munich Germany & Guest Instructor

29. Willem Vreeswijk: Guest Instructor

30. Linda Sunrise Dunatov: Guest Instructor

31. Patricia Buchhalter: Buenos Aires, Argentina & Lima, Peru & Guest Instructor

32. Dr. C. Jarnie Lee, Guest Instructor

33. Sirin Duruk, Guest Instructor

34. Anna Krylova, Moscow, Russia & Kiev, Ukraine

35. Inga Kalnina, Riga, Latvia

36. Smadar Ahilsar Dvora Levy: Tel Aviv, Israel
37. Kuralay Ermagambetova, Almaty, Kazakhstan

38. Mikaela Gins, Odessa Ukraine
39. Dieliz Cecile Villegas Surita, San Juan, Puerto Rico & Guest Instructor
40. Martha Ugarte, Guest Instructor